Alappuzhas.com

Home News Citymap Realestate Tourism Education Links Health

 

 

Kollam Ernakulam Memu/66302 at Alappuzha

Diverting Alappuzha

A detailed information about alappuzha passing by train Kollam Ernakulam Memu/66302 such as timings, arrival and destination,halt stations,running kilometers etc is made available here for benefitting all the alappuzha train travellers in order to make the journey more planned and comfortable. The video of this running train is also be provided here.

Kollam-Ernakulam MEMU/66302,Kollam Junction 09:00 AM Alappuzha 01.15 PM
St.code Station Name Departure Distance (Km) Day
QLN Kollam Junction 09:00 AM 0 1
PRND Perinad 09:10 AM 9 1
MQO Munroturuttu 09:16 AM 16 1
STKT Sasthamkotta 09:22 AM 19 1
KPY Karunagappally 09:32 AM 27 1
OCR Ochira 09:42 AM 35 1
KYJ Kayamkulam Junction 09:50 AM 41 1
CHPD Cheppad Halt 10:00 AM 49 1
HAD Harippad 10:06 AM 54 1
KVTA Karuvatta Halt 10:12 AM 60 1
TZH Takazhi 10:19 AM 66 1
AMPA Ambalappuzha 10:25 AM 72 1
PNPR Punnapura 10:32 AM 79 1
ALLP Alappuzha 10:43 AM 84 1
TMPY Tumboli 10:48 AM 88 1
KAVR Kalavur Halt 10:53 AM 94 1
MAKM Mararikkulam 11:00 AM 97 1
TRVZ Tiruvizha 11:05 AM 102 1
SRTL Cherthala 11:12 AM 108 1
VAY Vayalar 11:20 AM 115 1
TUVR Turavur 11:30 AM 118 1
EZP Ezhuppunna 11:36 AM 123 1
AROR Aroor Halt 11:42 AM 130 1
KUMM Kumbalam 11:50 AM 134 1
TNU Tirunettur 12:00 PM 137 1
ERS Ernakulam Junction 01.15 PM 142 1